Spielplan

Gruppenphase

Do, 14.06.
Russland Russland RUS
17:00h
A
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien KSA
Fr, 15.06.
Ägypten Ägypten EGY
14:00h
A
Uruguay Uruguay URU
Marokko Marokko MAR
17:00h
B
Iran Iran IRN
Portugal Portugal POR
20:00h
B
Spanien Spanien ESP
Sa, 16.06.
Frankreich Frankreich FRA
12:00h
C
Australien Australien AUS
Argentinien Argentinien ARG
15:00h
D
Island Island ISL
Peru Peru PER
18:00h
C
Dänemark Dänemark DEN
Kroatien Kroatien CRO
21:00h
D
Nigeria Nigeria NGA
So, 17.06.
Costa Rica Costa Rica CRC
14:00h
E
Serbien Serbien SRB
Deutschland Deutschland GER
17:00h
F
Mexiko Mexiko MEX
Brasilien Brasilien BRA
20:00h
E
Schweiz Schweiz SUI
Mo, 18.06.
Schweden Schweden SWE
14:00h
F
Südkorea Südkorea KOR
Belgien Belgien BEL
17:00h
G
Panama Panama PAN
Tunesien Tunesien TUN
20:00h
G
England England ENG
Di, 19.06.
Kolumbien Kolumbien COL
14:00h
H
Japan Japan JPN
Polen Polen POL
17:00h
H
Sénégal Sénégal SEN
Russland Russland RUS
20:00h
A
Ägypten Ägypten EGY
Mi, 20.06.
Portugal Portugal POR
14:00h
B
Marokko Marokko MAR
Uruguay Uruguay URU
17:00h
A
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien KSA
Iran Iran IRN
20:00h
B
Spanien Spanien ESP
Do, 21.06.
Dänemark Dänemark DEN
14:00h
C
Australien Australien AUS
Frankreich Frankreich FRA
17:00h
C
Peru Peru PER
Argentinien Argentinien ARG
20:00h
D
Kroatien Kroatien CRO
Fr, 22.06.
Brasilien Brasilien BRA
14:00h
E
Costa Rica Costa Rica CRC
Nigeria Nigeria NGA
17:00h
D
Island Island ISL
Serbien Serbien SRB
20:00h
E
Schweiz Schweiz SUI
Sa, 23.06.
Belgien Belgien BEL
14:00h
G
Tunesien Tunesien TUN
Südkorea Südkorea KOR
17:00h
F
Mexiko Mexiko MEX
Deutschland Deutschland GER
20:00h
F
Schweden Schweden SWE
So, 24.06.
England England ENG
14:00h
G
Panama Panama PAN
Japan Japan JPN
17:00h
H
Sénégal Sénégal SEN
Polen Polen POL
20:00h
H
Kolumbien Kolumbien COL
Mo, 25.06.
Uruguay Uruguay URU
16:00h
A
Russland Russland RUS
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien KSA
16:00h
A
Ägypten Ägypten EGY
Spanien Spanien ESP
20:00h
B
Marokko Marokko MAR
Iran Iran IRN
20:00h
B
Portugal Portugal POR
Di, 26.06.
Dänemark Dänemark DEN
16:00h
C
Frankreich Frankreich FRA
Australien Australien AUS
16:00h
C
Peru Peru PER
Island Island ISL
20:00h
D
Kroatien Kroatien CRO
Nigeria Nigeria NGA
20:00h
D
Argentinien Argentinien ARG
Mi, 27.06.
Mexiko Mexiko MEX
16:00h
F
Schweden Schweden SWE
Südkorea Südkorea KOR
16:00h
F
Deutschland Deutschland GER
Serbien Serbien SRB
20:00h
E
Brasilien Brasilien BRA
Schweiz Schweiz SUI
20:00h
E
Costa Rica Costa Rica CRC
Do, 28.06.
Sénégal Sénégal SEN
16:00h
H
Kolumbien Kolumbien COL
Japan Japan JPN
16:00h
H
Polen Polen POL
England England ENG
20:00h
G
Belgien Belgien BEL
Panama Panama PAN
20:00h
G
Tunesien Tunesien TUN

Hinweis: Alle Zeitangaben in MEZ

©   powered by viersicht